Conference Center Schedule
|
||
See ESD 112 Conference Center Guidelines COVID Phase 3 Plan for current room restrictions.
Adams | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 A | 10:30 A | KK check in | Carol Benefiel | Meeting |
12:00 P | 1:00 P | Leanne team meeting | Leanne Reid | Meeting |
4:00 P | 4:30 P | Personnel Meeting | Patricia Pepin | Meeting |
Chinook | ||||
8:30 A | 10:30 A | ECE LT Meeting | Cari Corbett | Meeting |
11:00 A | 11:30 A | EHS Region X Call | Tina Vessey | Meeting |
1:00 P | 2:30 P | WSLA | Cari Corbett | Meeting |
Clark | ||||
8:30 A | 8:30 A | AWSP Leadership Training | Malena Goerl | Meeting |
5:00 P | 9:00 P | Set up for Monday trainings | Malena Goerl | Meeting |
Columbia | ||||
8:00 A | 2:00 P | School Success ESD Leads Meeting | Adam Noar | Meeting |
Cowlitz | ||||
9:00 A | 11:30 A | Director CoP | Michelle Jackson | Meeting |
1:00 P | 3:00 P | Secondary Registrar User Group | Peggy Guinn | Meeting |
Klickitat | ||||
9:00 A | 10:30 A | zoom meeting | curtis ellis | Meeting |
3:00 P | 9:00 P | Set up for Monday trainings | Malena Goerl | Meeting |
Pacific | ||||
8:30 A | 3:30 P | AWSP Leadership Training | Malena Goerl | Meeting |
5:00 P | 9:00 P | Set up for Monday trainings | Malena Goerl | Meeting |
Rainier | ||||
10:00 A | 10:30 A | LFEO Planning | Adam Noar | Meeting |
River East | ||||
9:00 A | 10:00 A | Qmlativ Training | Aaron Villanueva | Meeting |
11:00 A | 12:30 P | ECE Check In | Danisa McLean | Meeting |
1:00 P | 2:30 P | Staff meeting | Deb Drandoff | Meeting |
River West | ||||
9:30 A | 10:30 A | Brain Injury of WA Meeting | Sharon Green | Meeting |
10:30 A | 12:30 P | Coordinator Check In | Tracy Butler | Meeting |
2:30 P | 3:30 P | Interview | Joseph Mathews | Meeting |
Skamania | ||||
8:30 A | 9:30 A | Donuts with the Director | Amber Scott | Meeting |
2:30 P | 3:00 P | Dance Class | Adam Noar | Meeting |
4:00 P | 9:00 P | Set up for Monday trainings | Malena Goerl | Meeting |
St. Helens | ||||
9:30 A | 11:00 A | Joy/Kelley Supervision | Joy Lyons | Meeting |
Wahkiakum | ||||
9:00 A | 5:00 P | Open Lab | Kyla Dordan | Meeting |
Waiting List, Pending and Cancelled Events
Session Cancelled | 9:00 A - 11:00 A | Clark County Superintendents Meeting | Wendy Niehaus | meeting | Columbia |
Event Cancelled | 1:00 P - 3:00 P | Secondary Registrar User Group | Peggy Guinn | meeting | Columbia |
Event Cancelled | 9:00 A - 12:00 P | ESA Council | Judy Strong | meeting | Cowlitz |
If you have feedback or questions, please contact us.