Conference Center Schedule
|
||
See ESD 112 Conference Center Guidelines COVID Phase 3 Plan for current room restrictions.
Chinook | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 A | 10:00 A | Kaela | Kaela Praisewater | Meeting |
12:00 P | 1:00 P | ECE check in | Cari Corbett | Meeting |
2:00 P | 3:00 P | EHS COVID Mitigation Policy | Jackie Brock | Meeting |
Clark | ||||
10:00 A | 12:00 P | LIA Meeting | Kelli Tokuyama | Meeting |
12:00 P | 8:00 P | Setup for Regional Supts Meeting | Sara Moore | Meeting |
Columbia | ||||
11:00 A | 1:00 P | WAMOA | Melissa Lake | Meeting |
Cowlitz | ||||
11:00 A | 12:00 P | LIA Meeting | Kelli Tokuyama | Meeting |
1:00 P | 3:00 P | Student Threat Assessment Meeting | Adam Scattergood | Meeting |
6:00 P | 7:30 P | Business of Child Care | Carol Benefiel | Meeting |
Klickitat | ||||
10:00 A | 12:00 P | LIA Meeting | Kelli Tokuyama | Meeting |
4:00 P | 8:00 P | Setup for Regional Superintendents Meeting | Sara Moore | Meeting |
Pacific | ||||
10:00 A | 12:00 P | LIA Meeting | Kelli Tokuyama | Meeting |
12:00 P | 8:00 P | Setup for Regional Supts Meeting | Sara Moore | Meeting |
Rainier | ||||
9:00 A | 10:00 A | Staffing Discussion/Meeting | CLAIRE PEARSON-WALKER | Meeting |
10:00 A | 2:00 P | Prevention and Youth Services | Leanne Reid | Meeting |
River East | ||||
11:00 A | 12:00 P | ESIT Support Staff Meeting | Amber Kennedy | Meeting |
12:30 P | 3:00 P | Risk Executive Committee Meeting | Wendy Niehaus | Meeting |
River West | ||||
8:30 A | 10:00 A | IP Leadership Meeting | Wendy Niehaus | Meeting |
2:00 P | 3:00 P | Oscar Sanchez | Laura Knox | Meeting |
3:00 P | 4:00 P | Michelle-Sam-Yolanda Check-in | Yolanda Rivera | Meeting |
Shoalwater | ||||
7:30 A | 3:30 P | Student Coord Lab Training | Christy Price | Meeting |
Skamania | ||||
10:00 A | 12:00 P | LIA Meeting | Kelli Tokuyama | Meeting |
4:00 P | 8:00 P | Setup for Regional Superintendents Meeting | Sara Moore | Meeting |
St. Helens | ||||
12:00 P | 12:30 P | FSS Check In | Jennifer Jones | Meeting |
12:30 P | 2:00 P | Meeting | Aleesha Anderson | Meeting |
Wahkiakum | ||||
8:00 A | 12:00 P | Kubota Bobcat Training | Diane Pfeiffer | Meeting |
6:00 P | 9:00 P | Loving Solutions | David Bower | Meeting |
Zoom 2 | ||||
12:00 P | 1:00 P | Zoom B-3 Meeting | Alexandra Brucculeri | Meeting |
Zoom 3 | ||||
2:00 P | 4:00 P | Coalition Meeting | Matthew Cox | Videoconference |
Zoom 4 | ||||
2:30 P | 3:30 P | Early Intervention Service | Ryan Good | Meeting |
Waiting List, Pending and Cancelled Events
Session Cancelled | 10:30 A - 12:30 P | LIA Meeting | Kelli Tokuyama | meeting | Chinook |
Event Cancelled | 1:00 P - 2:30 P | Risk Coop Executive Committee | Christa Chandler | meeting | Columbia |
Event Cancelled | 8:00 A - 5:00 P | Hold - Still storage? | Adam Noar | meeting | Rainier |
Event Cancelled | 8:00 A - 11:30 A | Insurance Programs Meeting | Shaun Mettler | meeting | River West |
Event Cancelled | 12:30 P - 3:00 P | Insurance Programs Meeting | Shaun Mettler | meeting | River West |
Session Cancelled | 2:00 P - 3:00 P | ECE Meeting - RR and KP | Kelli Tokuyama | meeting | River West |
Event Cancelled | 1:00 P - 1:30 P | ECE Meeting - HD and KT | Kelli Tokuyama | meeting | Wahkiakum |
If you have feedback or questions, please contact us.