Adams
8:00 A 11:00 A Individual Supervisions     Claire Pearson Walker Meeting
11:00 A 12:00 P I-T Indiv.RP     Rachel Fox Meeting
1:30 P 3:00 P Supervision     Deb Drandoff Meeting
3:00 P 4:30 P ECE Reflective Supervision     Julie Worrall Meeting
 
Aspen
11:00 A 12:00 P Performance Evaluation     Joy Lyons Meeting
 
Birch Computer Lab
9:00 A 4:00 P HR Bud Round 2 walk-thru     Kyla Dordan Meeting
4:00 P 5:00 P QMLATIV - Green Mountian     Tammy Burnham Meeting
 
Cedar
7:00 A 9:00 P Lock up gear     dietrich hildebrandt Meeting
 
Chinook
9:00 A 10:00 A EHS Federal Review     Tina Vessey Meeting
10:00 A 11:00 A NCA Follow Up     Angela Johnson Meeting
11:00 A 1:00 P Bias in Early Childhood     Tracy Collins Meeting
1:00 P 2:30 P ECE COP     Mandi Niehaus Meeting
2:30 P 5:00 P Check-in     Amber Hoggatt Meeting
 
Clark
8:00 A 5:00 P School Success Spring Outreach     Adam Noar Meeting
 
Columbia
8:00 A 5:00 P Workers Compensation Executive Committee     Susan Rahl Meeting
 
Cowlitz
9:00 A 11:30 A New Employee Orientation     Rachael Lafferty Meeting
12:30 P 2:30 P Bias in Early Childhood     Tracy Collins Meeting
 
Dogwood
7:00 A 7:00 P Room no longer exists     Susan Rahl Meeting
 
Klickitat
8:00 A 5:00 P School Success Spring Outreach     Adam Noar Meeting
 
Pacific
8:00 A 5:00 P School Success Spring Outreach     Adam Noar Meeting
 
Rainier
9:00 A 10:30 A Check-in     Amber Hoggatt Meeting
11:00 A 1:00 P AESD Conference Recap     Wendy Niehaus Meeting
1:00 P 4:00 P STEM Initiatives Meeting     Niki Johnston Meeting
 
River East
8:30 A 10:00 A ESIT Team Meeting     Michelle Black Meeting
10:00 A 11:00 A Early Learning Health Services     Sharon Green Meeting
11:00 A 11:30 A Budget     Carmen Zabel Meeting
1:00 P 2:00 P G&L Check In     Tracy Butler Meeting
2:00 P 3:30 P JJ RS     Tracy Butler Meeting
 
River West
8:00 A 11:00 A Qmlativ - Green Mountain     Tammy Burnham Meeting
11:00 A 12:00 P 1-2-3 G&L End of Year Report Discussion     Mandi Niehaus Meeting
1:00 P 3:00 P R & R Team Meeting     Carol Benefiel Videoconference
 
Skamania
8:00 A 5:00 P School Success Spring Outreach     Adam Noar Meeting
 
St. Helens
8:30 A 10:00 A ECE Reflective Supervision     Julie Worrall Meeting
10:00 A 11:00 A ECE Check In (DM/ BA)     Kelly McPherson Meeting
11:00 A 12:00 P ECE Check In (HD/AF)     Kelly McPherson Meeting
2:00 P 3:00 P CADCA TA Call     Christopher Belisle Meeting
 
Wahkiakum
8:00 A 3:00 P Building Admin SPED 101     Connie Salzman Meeting

Waiting List, Pending and Cancelled Events

Pending Approval 2:00 P - 2:30 P ECE Phone Conference Beth Anderson meeting Aspen
Event Cancelled 9:00 A - 10:30 A Management Advisory Team Meeting Wendy Niehaus meeting Clark
Session Cancelled 1:00 P - 2:30 P ECE COP Mandi Niehaus meeting Cowlitz
Event Cancelled 9:00 A - 10:30 A Management Advisory Team Meeting Wendy Niehaus meeting Pacific
Event Cancelled 3:00 P - 4:00 P ECE Meeting Beth Anderson meeting St. Helens


If you have feedback or questions, please contact us.