Conference Room Weekly Use Report

Reset | Main Menu
Monday 5/23/2022
Rainier Storage 8:00A - 5:00P Melissa Lake
Columbia Nurse meeting 9:00A - 3:00P julia kintz
Cowlitz New Employee Orientation 9:00A - 11:30A Rachael
River East ECE check in 9:00A - 11:00A Jackie Brock
River West Robert/Kelli Check In 9:00A - 10:00A Kelli Tokuyama
Wahkiakum ISC Training 9:00A - 4:00P Christy Price
Chinook Check In 9:30A - 11:00A Kaylee Krapfl
Cowlitz Risk/Safety Center Check-in 9:30A - 10:00A Wendy Niehaus
St. Helens YES Klickitat County virtual work readiness class 9:30A - 10:30A Nathan Abbott
Clark Post Meeting Tear Down 10:00A - 1:00P Melissa Lake
Klickitat Post Meeting Tear Down 10:00A - 1:00P Melissa Lake
Pacific Post Meeting Tear Down 10:00A - 1:00P Melissa Lake
River West FSS Check In 10:00A - 11:00A Jennifer Jones
Skamania Post Meeting Tear Down 10:00A - 1:00P Melissa Lake
Chinook Check in 11:30A - 12:30P Kaylee Krapfl
Cowlitz 1-2-3 Grow and Learn Team Meeting 12:30P - 1:30P Kaylee Krapfl
St. Helens FSS Check In 12:30P - 2:00P Jennifer Jones
River East ECE Orientation 1:30P - 3:00P Jackie Brock
Cowlitz Check In 2:00P - 2:30P Kaylee Krapfl
River West RS with Jen 2:00P - 3:30P Carol Benefiel
Columbia Business Services Mtgs 3:00P - 5:00P Christy Price
Clark Orientation 5:00P - 7:00P Nathan Abbott
Pacific Orientation 5:00P - 7:00P Nathan Abbott
Tuesday 5/24/2022
Clark Board Meeting Set Up 8:00A - 2:30P Amber Scott
Columbia Board Meeting Set Up 8:00A - 3:00P Amber Scott
Cowlitz AESD CS Leads 8:00A - 5:00P Katherine Livick
Pacific Board Meeting Set Up 8:00A - 2:30P Amber Scott
Rainier Storage 8:00A - 5:00P Melissa Lake
River West School Nurse meeting 8:00A - 10:00A julia kintz
Chinook Orientation 8:30A - 9:30A Jackie Brock
St. Helens EA Caseload Discussion 8:30A - 11:30A Danisa McLean
Columbia Kelso Meeting 9:00A - 10:00A Michael Nerland
River East Cari check in 9:00A - 10:00A Cari Corbett
Wahkiakum ISC Training 9:00A - 4:00P Christy Price
Chinook Jackie's Meeting 9:30A - 11:00A Yolanda Rivera
River East ERSEA / Billing Meeting 10:00A - 11:30A Katrina Alderman
River West Prevent Staff Mtg 10:00A - 12:00P Christopher Belisle
Columbia Planning Meeting 11:00A - 12:00P Sara Moore
River East Nurse evals 11:30A - 2:00P julia kintz
St. Helens YES Klickitat County virtual work readiness class 11:30A - 12:30P Nathan Abbott
Chinook JB and ME check-in 1:00P - 2:00P Marissa Ellis
St. Helens Check In DM/AM 1:00P - 2:30P Danisa McLean
River West Risk Team Meeting 1:30P - 3:00P Wendy Niehaus
Clark ESD 112 Board of Directors' Meeting 3:00P - 5:00P Amber Scott
Columbia ESD 112 Board of Directors' Meeting 3:00P - 5:00P Amber Scott
Pacific ESD 112 Board of Directors' Meeting 3:00P - 5:00P Amber Scott
River East ECE orientation 3:00P - 5:00P Jackie Brock
Wednesday 5/25/2022
Rainier Storage 8:00A - 5:00P Melissa Lake
River West J.Kintz Zoom OSPI Meetings 9:00A - 4:30P Sharon Green
St. Helens Risk Team Meeting 9:00A - 11:00A Wendy Niehaus
Wahkiakum ISC Training 9:00A - 4:00P Christy Price
River East ECE Interview 10:00A - 11:00A Katrina Alderman
Columbia Cultivate Learning/CCA Regional Calls 11:00A - 12:00P Yolanda Rivera
Cowlitz ERSEA Outreach/Rec Meeting 11:00A - 3:00P Katrina Alderman
River East School Nurse Corps meeting 11:00A - 4:30P julia kintz
St. Helens Early Intervention Sessions 11:00A - 1:00P David Huffman
Clark IEPonline User Group 12:30P - 5:00P Margaret Gay Keire
Pacific IEPonline User Group 12:30P - 5:00P Margaret Gay Keire
St. Helens Risk Team Meeting 1:00P - 2:30P Wendy Niehaus
River East Staff Conference 1:30P - 3:00P Carol Hall
Chinook ECE orientation 3:00P - 5:00P Jackie Brock
River East RS Check In 3:00P - 3:30P Danisa McLean
St. Helens ECE Interview 3:00P - 4:00P Katrina Alderman
Clark Orientation 5:00P - 7:00P Nathan Abbott
Pacific Orientation 5:00P - 7:00P Nathan Abbott
Thursday 5/26/2022
Columbia T&L/HR/Business Meeting 8:00A - 9:00A Sara Moore
Cowlitz Regional Improvement Network (RIN) Meeting 8:00A - 3:00P Adam Noar
Rainier Storage 8:00A - 5:00P Melissa Lake
River West J.Kintz Zoom OSPI Meetings 8:00A - 4:00P Sharon Green
Columbia Insurance Leaders-SM 8:30A - 10:30A Shaun Mettler
St. Helens Martina/Michelle Check-in 8:30A - 9:30A Yolanda Rivera
Klickitat Budget Team Crossover 9:00A - 10:30A Patricia Lynne Pepin
Pacific IP Leadership Team 9:00A - 11:00A Wendy Niehaus
River East Prevention Meetings 9:00A - 11:00A Joy Lyons
Wahkiakum ISC Training 9:00A - 4:00P Christy Price
Chinook ELPC Meeting 11:00A - 12:00P Yolanda Rivera
Clark Prevent Staff Meeting 11:00A - 1:00P Christopher Belisle
River East ESIT Support Staff 11:00A - 12:00P Amber Kennedy
St. Helens Michelle/Aprille Check-in 11:00A - 12:00P Yolanda Rivera
Klickitat YES team meeting 12:30P - 4:30P Becky A Mohagen
Chinook Child File Reviews 1:00P - 2:00P Kelli Tokuyama
Columbia Unemployment Team Check-In 1:00P - 2:00P Kerry Pinney
Skamania EA Meeting 1:00P - 3:00P Regina Frazier
St. Helens Elevate brainstorming 1:30P - 2:30P Carol Benefiel
Chinook Heather / Kelli Check-in 2:00P - 3:00P Kelli Tokuyama
River East Check In DM/CM 2:00P - 3:00P Danisa McLean
Columbia Field Staff Webinars 3:00P - 4:30P Yolanda Rivera
St. Helens Community Reengagment Board 4:00P - 6:30P Colleen Vekich
Friday 5/27/2022
Rainier Storage 8:00A - 5:00P Melissa Lake
River East Staff meeting 8:00A - 12:00P Deb Drandoff
Skamania HR meeting 8:00A - 9:00A Mayra Najera
Chinook ECE LT meeting 8:30A - 11:00A cari corbett
Chinook ECE Meeting - HD, DMC, and KT 8:30A - 9:00A kelli tokuyama
River West School Nurse Mtg 9:00A - 10:30A Sharon Green
Wahkiakum ISC Training 9:00A - 4:00P Christy Price
Cowlitz ESA Team Vancouver 9:30A - 11:00A Chelsea Howard
Klickitat HR Dept/Cabinet Check-in 10:30A - 11:30A Mayra Najera
Wahkiakum SaSS Coordinator Meeting 10:30A - 12:00P Adam Noar
Skamania HR Team Meeting 11:00A - 12:00P Melissa Kreuder
River West Activity Planning 1:30P - 2:00P Adam Noar

Report printed at 9:03 PM, Wednesday, May 25.