Conference Center Schedule
|
||
See ESD 112 Conference Center Guidelines COVID Phase 3 Plan for current room restrictions.
Chinook | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 A | 9:00 A | Check In | Jackie Brock | Meeting |
10:30 A | 1:00 P | G&L Multiple Meetings | Julie Jacobson | Meeting |
Clark | ||||
5:00 P | 6:30 P | STEM Rising Star | Niki Johnston | Meeting |
Columbia | ||||
8:00 A | 11:00 A | Cabinet Meeting | Sara Moore | Meeting |
1:00 P | 2:30 P | Teaching & Learning Executive Director Meeting | Laura Knox | Meeting |
3:00 P | 4:30 P | CCSW Governance Board Meeting | Adam Noar | Meeting |
Cowlitz | ||||
1:00 P | 2:30 P | ERSEA / Billing Check in | Katrina Alderman | Meeting |
5:00 P | 6:30 P | STEM Rising Star | Niki Johnston | Meeting |
Klickitat | ||||
8:00 A | 10:00 A | Affinity Facilitators | Erin Lucich | Meeting |
5:00 P | 6:30 P | STEM Rising Star | Niki Johnston | Meeting |
Pacific | ||||
9:30 A | 11:00 A | Snack and Chat | Alyssia Partida | Meeting |
5:00 P | 6:30 P | STEM Rising Star | Niki Johnston | Meeting |
Rainier | ||||
8:00 A | 5:00 P | SAP program | Joy Lyons | Meeting |
River East | ||||
11:30 A | 12:00 P | ECE Meeting - HD and KT | Kelli Tokuyama | Meeting |
1:30 P | 2:30 P | Sally/Michelle Check-in | Yolanda Rivera | Meeting |
3:00 P | 4:00 P | Kim/Michelle Check-in | Yolanda Rivera | Meeting |
River West | ||||
8:30 A | 12:00 P | EI CBA Pop-up | Deanna M. Doerk | Meeting |
2:00 P | 3:00 P | CCSW - Biller | Vickei Hrdina | Meeting |
Shoalwater | ||||
9:00 A | 4:00 P | Fiscal Coord Lab Training | Christy Price | Meeting |
5:00 P | 7:00 P | STEM Rising Star - photos | Chad Mullen | Meeting |
Skamania | ||||
8:00 A | 10:00 A | Affinity Facilitators | Erin Lucich | Meeting |
5:00 P | 6:30 P | STEM Rising Star | Niki Johnston | Meeting |
St. Helens | ||||
8:30 A | 9:30 A | ECE Meeting - RR and KT | Kelli Tokuyama | Meeting |
10:30 A | 12:00 P | FSS Check In | Jennifer Jones | Meeting |
1:00 P | 2:00 P | ECE Check In | Mandi Eves | Meeting |
3:00 P | 4:00 P | Payroll Mtg | Ashley Gabbard | Meeting |
Wahkiakum | ||||
12:00 P | 2:30 P | Early Intervention Leadership Team Meeting | Carol Hall | Meeting |
4:00 P | 7:00 P | STEM Rising Star - food room; kids room | Chad Mullen | Meeting |
Zoom 1 | ||||
3:00 P | 5:00 P | CCSW Zoom | Chad Mullen | Meeting |
Zoom 3 | ||||
12:00 P | 3:00 P | B-3 meetings | Sara Moon | Meeting |
Waiting List, Pending and Cancelled Events
Session Cancelled | 8:00 A - 5:00 P | Training | Abram Krebs | meeting | Cowlitz |
Event Cancelled | 11:00 A - 12:00 P | ESD Connects Meeting | Laura Knox | meeting | Cowlitz |
Event Cancelled | 12:00 P - 2:30 P | Early Intervention Leadership | Carol Hall | meeting | River West |
Event Cancelled | 10:00 A - 11:00 A | Wishram Reading Zoom | Effie Triol | meeting | St. Helens |
Event Cancelled | 10:00 A - 11:30 A | Loving Solutions Class | David Bower | meeting | Wahkiakum |
If you have feedback or questions, please contact us.