Conference Center Schedule
|
||
See ESD 112 Conference Center Guidelines COVID Phase 3 Plan for current room restrictions.
Chinook | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 A | 10:00 A | ECE | Jackie Brock | Meeting |
10:00 A | 11:00 A | Mini School Age PLC | Emma Rolfson | Meeting |
Clark | ||||
4:00 P | 7:00 P | Affinity Group Gathering | Jenny Reynolds | Meeting |
Columbia | ||||
3:00 P | 5:00 P | Risk Coop Executive Committee Meeting | Christa Chandler | Meeting |
Cowlitz | ||||
8:30 A | 10:30 A | Meeting | Jenny Reynolds | Meeting |
1:00 P | 3:00 P | P-3 CFE Leadership Team | Laura Knox | Meeting |
4:00 P | 7:00 P | Affinity Breakout | Jenny Reynolds | Meeting |
Klickitat | ||||
10:00 A | 12:00 P | Exit Report Review | CLAIRE PEARSON-WALKER | Meeting |
4:00 P | 7:00 P | Affinity Group Gathering | Jenny Reynolds | Meeting |
Pacific | ||||
4:00 P | 7:00 P | Affinity Group Gathering | Jenny Reynolds | Meeting |
Rainier | ||||
9:30 A | 11:30 A | prevention Youth Services | Leanne Reid | Meeting |
11:00 A | 11:30 A | prevention Youth Services | Leanne Reid | Meeting |
11:30 A | 12:30 P | Youth Service and Prevention | Leanne Reid | Meeting |
12:30 P | 2:30 P | TIC Pilot Planning | Sonya Shine | Meeting |
River East | ||||
9:00 A | 10:00 A | Event Planning | Sara Moore | Meeting |
11:00 A | 12:00 P | ESIT Support Staff Meeting | Amber Kennedy | Meeting |
1:00 P | 3:30 P | Meeting | Regina Frazier | Meeting |
3:30 P | 5:30 P | Steve Bodnar | Laura Knox | Meeting |
River West | ||||
8:00 A | 9:00 A | Risk Team Meeting | Wendy Niehaus | Meeting |
10:00 A | 11:00 A | ECE Meeting - JW, MA, AK, KP, and AV | Kelli Tokuyama | Meeting |
12:00 P | 1:00 P | Sam/Michelle/Yolanda Check-in | Yolanda Rivera | Meeting |
1:00 P | 2:30 P | Grant Writing | Christopher Belisle | Meeting |
Shoalwater | ||||
7:30 A | 3:30 P | Student Coord Lab Training | Christy Price | Meeting |
4:30 P | 7:00 P | Affinity Breakout | Jenny Reynolds | Meeting |
Skamania | ||||
4:00 P | 7:00 P | Affinity Group Gathering | Jenny Reynolds | Meeting |
St. Helens | ||||
8:30 A | 9:30 A | RS meeting | Aprille McMillan | Meeting |
12:00 P | 2:00 P | FSS Check In | Jen Jones | Meeting |
Wahkiakum | ||||
8:00 A | 5:30 P | MTSS Team Retreat | Karen Solberg | Meeting |
Zoom 1 | ||||
1:30 P | 3:00 P | Early Intervention Evaluation | Nora Sedlock | Meeting |
3:00 P | 5:30 P | For Tori | Karen Solberg | Meeting |
Zoom 2 | ||||
12:00 P | 1:00 P | Gavin/Vickei Check in | Melanie Walker | Meeting |
Waiting List, Pending and Cancelled Events
Event Cancelled | 12:00 P - 12:30 P | FSS Pre-Service | ROBERT REYNA | meeting | Chinook |
Event Cancelled | 3:00 P - 4:00 P | Non-Discrimination Policy | Kelli Tokuyama | meeting | Chinook |
Event Cancelled | 8:00 A - 2:30 P | AAC By The Bay | CHELSEA HOWARD | meeting | Clark |
Event Cancelled | 3:30 P - 5:30 P | Steve Bodnar Meeting | Laura Knox | meeting | Columbia |
Event Cancelled | 8:00 A - 2:30 P | AAC By The Bay | CHELSEA HOWARD | meeting | Pacific |
Session Cancelled | 10:00 A - 11:00 A | ECE Meeting - RR, KP, and JJ | Kelli Tokuyama | meeting | River West |
Event Cancelled | 9:00 A - 12:00 P | Regional Improvement Network Meeting | Adam Noar | meeting | Wahkiakum |
Event Cancelled | 6:00 P - 8:00 P | Parent Project Class | David Bower | meeting | Wahkiakum |
If you have feedback or questions, please contact us.