Conference Center Schedule
|
||
See ESD 112 Conference Center Guidelines COVID Phase 3 Plan for current room restrictions.
Chinook | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 A | 11:00 A | Lesson Planning Training - SA | Emma Rolfson | Meeting |
12:30 P | 2:00 P | EHS CB FSS | Kaela Praisewater | Meeting |
2:00 P | 4:00 P | ECE Meeting - JB | Kelli Tokuyama | Meeting |
Clark | ||||
11:30 A | 1:00 P | Regional Teaching & Learning Leadership Network | Laura Knox | Meeting |
4:00 P | 9:00 P | Youth Advocacy Training | Christopher Belisle | Meeting |
Columbia | ||||
3:30 P | 5:00 P | CCSW Clark Regional Board Meeting | Adam Noar | Meeting |
Cowlitz | ||||
10:00 A | 12:00 P | Regional Transportation Supervisor Meeting | Cherrie Williams | Meeting |
Klickitat | ||||
10:00 A | 11:30 A | ARP Team Meeting | Claire Pearson Walker | Meeting |
12:30 P | 2:00 P | YES Team Meeting | Claire Pearson Walker | Meeting |
4:00 P | 9:00 P | Youth Advocacy Training | Christopher Belisle | Meeting |
Pacific | ||||
11:30 A | 1:00 P | Regional Teaching & Learning Leadership Network | Laura Knox | Meeting |
4:00 P | 9:00 P | Youth Advocacy Training | Christopher Belisle | Meeting |
River East | ||||
9:00 A | 11:00 A | Equity Conversations | Michelle Aguilar | Meeting |
11:00 A | 12:00 P | ESIT Support Staff | Amber Kennedy | Meeting |
12:00 P | 1:30 P | BH Meeting | Jennifer Hines | Meeting |
2:00 P | 3:00 P | Cari check in | Cari Corbett | Meeting |
River West | ||||
10:00 A | 11:00 A | Early Intervention Sessions | David Huffman | Meeting |
11:00 A | 12:00 P | ECE Meeting - RR and KP | Kelli Tokuyama | Meeting |
12:30 P | 1:00 P | ECE/Nurse meeting | julia kintz | Meeting |
1:00 P | 3:30 P | Health Services meeting | julia kintz | Meeting |
Shoalwater | ||||
7:30 A | 3:30 P | Student Coord Lab Training | Christy Price | Meeting |
Skamania | ||||
10:00 A | 11:00 A | BB & CK 6 month review | Christine Katon | Meeting |
1:00 P | 3:00 P | Student Threat Assessment Meeting | Adam Scattergood | Meeting |
4:00 P | 9:00 P | Youth Advocacy Training | Christopher Belisle | Meeting |
St. Helens | ||||
9:00 A | 10:30 A | ECE Meeting - JB and MP | Kelli Tokuyama | Meeting |
11:00 A | 11:30 A | Deposit training - ECE | Aubrie VanDuker | Meeting |
12:00 P | 1:00 P | FSS Check In | Jennifer Jones | Meeting |
1:30 P | 2:30 P | Early Intervention Sessions | David Huffman | Meeting |
Wahkiakum | ||||
9:30 A | 10:30 A | Prevention Youth Services | Leanne Reid | Meeting |
11:00 A | 12:00 P | Prevention and Youth Services | Leanne Reid | Meeting |
3:00 P | 4:30 P | Equity Committee Meeting | Adam Noar | Meeting |
Zoom 1 | ||||
8:30 A | 11:00 A | Zoom | Chelsea Jacobson | Meeting |
Zoom 2 | ||||
9:00 A | 10:30 A | Management Advisory Meeting | Katrina Alderman | Meeting |
Zoom 3 | ||||
12:00 P | 1:00 P | B-3 zoom visit | Alexandra Brucculeri | Meeting |
Zoom 4 | ||||
9:30 A | 1:00 P | Central Vancouver Coalition | Kelley Groen-Sieckmann | Meeting |
1:00 P | 2:00 P | Early Intervention Service | Ryan Good | Meeting |
Waiting List, Pending and Cancelled Events
Session Cancelled | 9:00 A - 11:00 A | SNC Meeting | Sharon Green | meeting | River West |
If you have feedback or questions, please contact us.