Conference Center Schedule
|
||
See ESD 112 Conference Center Guidelines COVID Phase 3 Plan for current room restrictions.
Chinook | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 A | 10:00 A | Immunization follow up | ROBERT REYNA | Meeting |
10:30 A | 12:00 P | Annual Outcomes Review | Christopher Belisle | Meeting |
1:00 P | 2:30 P | ERSEA / Billing Check in | Katrina Alderman | Meeting |
5:00 P | 7:00 P | ECE Parent Advisory Group | Cari Corbett | Meeting |
Clark | ||||
8:00 A | 4:00 P | Math Fellows | Molly Daley | Meeting |
Columbia | ||||
8:00 A | 11:00 A | Cabinet Meeting | Sara Moore | Meeting |
1:00 P | 2:30 P | Teaching & Learning Executive Director Meeting | Laura Knox | Meeting |
Cowlitz | ||||
8:00 A | 5:00 P | Training | Abram Krebs | Meeting |
5:30 P | 8:00 P | YES orientation | Becky Mohagen | Meeting |
Klickitat | ||||
10:00 A | 5:00 P | Principal Leadership Setup | Adam Noar | Meeting |
Pacific | ||||
8:00 A | 4:00 P | Math Fellows | Molly Daley | Meeting |
Rainier | ||||
10:00 A | 11:00 A | Leanne Claire check in | Leanne Reid | Meeting |
11:00 A | 2:00 P | SPF Grant | Logan Morrow | Meeting |
2:00 P | 3:00 P | ECE Meeting - RR and KT | Kelli Tokuyama | Meeting |
River East | ||||
8:00 A | 10:00 A | Prevention Meeting | Joy Lyons | Meeting |
10:00 A | 1:30 P | SNC Meeting | SHARON GREEN | Meeting |
1:30 P | 2:30 P | Support Staff Team Meeting | Emma Rolfson | Meeting |
River West | ||||
10:30 A | 12:00 P | Reflective Supervision | Cari Corbett | Meeting |
2:00 P | 3:00 P | WAPM Pilot Check-in | Yolanda Rivera | Meeting |
Shoalwater | ||||
9:00 A | 4:00 P | Fiscal Coord Lab Training | Christy Price | Meeting |
Skamania | ||||
10:00 A | 5:00 P | Principal Leadership Setup | Adam Noar | Meeting |
St. Helens | ||||
9:00 A | 10:00 A | Summer Workgroup Prep | Emma Rolfson | Meeting |
10:00 A | 11:00 A | Safekids Clark County | julia kintz | Meeting |
11:00 A | 11:30 A | ECE Meeting - HD and KT | Kelli Tokuyama | Meeting |
1:00 P | 2:00 P | FSS Check In | Jennifer Jones | Meeting |
Wahkiakum | ||||
12:00 P | 2:30 P | Early Intervention Leadership Team Meeting | Carol Hall | Meeting |
5:30 P | 8:00 P | Conscious Discipline | Carol Flynn | Meeting |
Zoom 1 | ||||
9:30 A | 11:30 A | Evaluation | Nikki Potter | Meeting |
Zoom 2 | ||||
9:30 A | 11:00 A | Evaluation | Nikki Potter | Meeting |
Zoom 3 | ||||
10:00 A | 12:00 P | Zoom Mtg | Ashley Gabbard | Meeting |
Zoom 4 | ||||
10:30 A | 1:00 P | Dongle Test | Adam Noar | Meeting |
1:00 P | 3:00 P | Truancy | David Bower | Meeting |
Waiting List, Pending and Cancelled Events
Event Cancelled | 8:00 A - 4:00 P | Sphero Institute | Katherine Livick | meeting | Klickitat |
Event Cancelled | 8:00 A - 4:00 P | HOLD | Laura Knox | meeting | Klickitat |
Event Cancelled | 5:30 P - 7:00 P | ECE Parent Advisory Group | cari corbett | meeting | Klickitat |
Event Cancelled | 12:00 P - 1:30 P | Private Meeting | Sammy Carroll | meeting | Rainier |
Event Cancelled | 12:00 P - 2:30 P | Early Intervention Leadership | Carol Hall | meeting | River West |
Event Cancelled | 8:00 A - 4:00 P | HOLD | Laura Knox | meeting | Skamania |
Event Cancelled | 8:00 A - 4:00 P | Sphero Institute | Katherine Livick | meeting | Skamania |
Event Cancelled | 5:30 P - 7:00 P | ECE Parent Advisory Group | cari corbett | meeting | Skamania |
Event Cancelled | 10:00 A - 11:30 A | Loving Solutions Class | David Bower | meeting | Wahkiakum |
If you have feedback or questions, please contact us.